Vorbereitungsturnier 2015

Teilnehmende Mannschaften:

GRUPPE A: FC Wien United, Bosporus Legends, Red Strikers FC, FC Platin, FC Underground 06
GRUPPE B: Café Lambada, Fortuna Wien 08, Vienna Bulls FC, Hearts of Vienna FC, FC Pötzipark

Spielplan Vorrunde  (Spielzeit 20 Minuten)

Grp. Spielpaarung Ergebnis
A FC Underground 06 - Bosporus Legends 1 : 2
A FC Wien United - Red Strikers FC 0 : 2
B FC Pötzipark - Fortuna Wien 08 3 : 0
B Café Lambada - Vienna Bulls FC 4 : 1
A Bosporus Legends - FC Platin 2 : 0
A Red Strikers FC - FC Underground 06 2 : 1
B Fortuna Wien 08 - Hearts of Vienna FC 0 : 2
B Vienna Bulls FC - FC Pötzipark 0 : 1
A FC Platin - FC Wien United 2 : 2
A Bosporurs Legends - Red Strikers FC 0 : 2
B Hearts of Vienna FC - Café Lambada 1 : 6
B Fortuna Wien 08 - Vienna Bulls FC 0 : 5
A FC Platin - FC Underground 06 1 : 4
A FC Wien United - Bosporus Legends 4 : 2
B Hearts of Vienna FC - FC Pötzipark 0 : 3
B Café Lambada - Fortuna Wien 08 5 : 1
A Red Strikers FC - FC Platin 1 : 2
A FC Underground 06 - FC Wien United 0 : 1
B Vienna Bulls FC - Hearts of Vienna FC 3 : 1
B FC Pötzipark - Café Lambada 1 : 2

Gruppe A

  Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Red Strikers FC 4 3 0 1 7 : 3 +4 9
2. FC Wien United 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
3. Bosporus Legends 4 2 0 2 6 : 6  0 6
4. FC Platin 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 -3 4
5. FC Underground 06 4 1 0 3 6 : 7 -1 3

Gruppe B

  Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Café Lambada 4 4 0 0 17 : 4 +13 12
2. FC Pötzipark 4 3 0 1 8 : 2 +6 6
3. Vienna Bulls FC 4 2 0 2 9 : 6 +3 6
4. Hearts of Vienna FC 4 1 0 3 4 : 12 -8 3
5. Fortuna Wien 08 4 0 0 4 1 : 15 -14 0


Spielplan Endrunde

1. Halbfinale
Red Strikers FC - FC Pötzipark  1 : 1 / 4 : 3 ES
2. Halbfinale
FC Wien United - Café Lambada  2 : 2 / 0 : 2 ES
Spiel um Platz 9
FC Underground 06 - Fortuna Wien 08  4 : 2
Spiel um Platz 7
FC Platin - Hearts of Vienna FC  1 : 2
Spiel um Platz 5
Bosporus Legends - Vienna Bulls FC  2 : 2 / 1 : 2 ES
Spiel um Platz 3
FC Pötzipark - FC Wien United  0 : 5
Finale
Red Strikers FC - Café Lambada  1 : 2